Instore Specials
Groganic Soil Improver 30L
Groganic Soil Improver 30L
A premium quality soil conditioner which when added to the soil will improve the nutrient levels, th...
$10.995 for $50.00
More Info
Elho Pot With Scissors
Elho Pot With Scissors
Plant Not Included
Regular Price $9.99
NOW $4.50
More Info
Nandina domestica Moon Bay 140 mm
Nandina domestica Moon Bay 140 mm
Cuphea hyssopifolia (White) (Cuphea hyssopifolia (White))
$14.993 for $40.00
More Info
Dracaena marginata 200 mm
Dracaena marginata 200 mm
Botanical Name:
Dracaena marginata

Common Names:
Madagascar Dragon Tree

Foliage Type:
Everg...
Regular Price $39.99
NOW $19.99
More Info
Black Mulch 60L 60 L
Black Mulch 60L 60 L
()
$15.993 for $45.00
More Info
Phalaenopsis Orchid Micro 100 mm
Phalaenopsis Orchid Micro 100 mm
Flower colour availability varies
Approx. 25cm height
Pot not included
$14.993 for $40.00
More Info
Trachelospermum jasminoides 200 mm
Trachelospermum jasminoides 200 mm
Trachelospermum jasminoides (Trachelospermum jasminoides)
$29.993 for $80.00
More Info
Cacti & Succulents 7cm Ass
Cacti & Succulents 7cm Ass
Cacti & Succulents 7cm Ass
$8.993 for $20.00
More Info
Stake Wood Point 1.8m 10Pk
Stake Wood Point 1.8m 10Pk
* Hardwood stakes 1.8 metres x 23mm
* Chisel Point
* Pack of 10
$26.0010 for $21.00
More Info
Shop Online
Activated Charcoal
Activated Charcoal
Activated Charcoal
$14.99
More Info
Confidor Tablets
Confidor Tablets
Systemic insecticide to prevent sap-sucking pests eg aphids & scale
1 tablet per meter height of pl...
$27.99
More Info
Connector Hose With Valve
Connector Hose With Valve
Connector Hose With Valve
$19.99
More Info
Copper Label Pk10
Copper Label Pk10
Copper Label Pk10
$7.99
More Info
Coupling 2-Way Hose 12mm
Coupling 2-Way Hose 12mm
Coupling 2-Way Hose 12mm
$4.99
More Info
Fairy Book
Fairy Book
Fairy Book
$34.95
More Info
Fiskars Bypass Pruner Ruby
Fiskars Bypass Pruner Ruby
Fiskars Bypass Pruner Ruby
$37.99
More Info
Flying Pig Ceramic
Flying Pig Ceramic
Flying Pig Ceramic
$14.99
More Info
Fothergill Alyssum White
Fothergill Alyssum White
Fothergill Alyssum White
$2.95
More Info
Inspirations
Patio Setting 3Pc Blue
Patio Setting 3Pc Blue
Patio Setting 3Pc Blue
$250.00
More Info